MrTerrific's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Super
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Tusk
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Kong: Skull Island
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Random Hearts
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Wonder Woman 1984
2020, in 0 top lists