Mudismon's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Waar
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
3
A Million Ways to Die in the West
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Expendables 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Seventh Son
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
Nymphomaniac: Vol. I
2013, in 1 top list Check -
14
Taare Zameen Par
2007 — a.k.a. Like Stars on Earth, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Rang De Basanti
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Dil Chahta Hai
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials
2015, in 1 top list Check -
18
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Eskiya
1996 — a.k.a. The Bandit, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
21
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
22
Wonder Woman
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Le trou
1960 — a.k.a. Le Trou, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Thelma
2017, in 0 top lists -
25
Crazy Rich Asians
2018, in 3 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31