Nacirema7's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
6
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
9
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
12
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Molly's Girl
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Ambrosia
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Revealed: Nazi Temple of Doom
2012 Check -
21
Amanda
2009 Check -
22
Medium Raw: Night of the Wolf
2010 Check -
23
Slipstream
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Freakdog
2008 — a.k.a. Red Mist, in 0 top lists Check -
25
8213: Gacy House
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93