Nando2201's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Manchurian Candidate
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
11
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
18
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
19
Moonstruck
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Psycho II
1983, in 1 top list Check -
22
Wild Country
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Gosford Park
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 118