NashvilleDragon's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
5
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Das Cabinet des Dr. Caligari
1920 — a.k.a. The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari, in 30 top lists Check -
16
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
19
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
21
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
23
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29