Natashasmoonlight's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Ice Age: Collision Course
2016, in 1 top list Check -
10
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Into the Woods
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Allegiant
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Babysitter
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Kissing Booth
2018, in 0 top lists -
22
Sierra Burgess Is a Loser
2018, in 0 top lists -
23
Daddy's Home
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Megalodon
2018, in 0 top lists -
25
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56