Natija's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Maid in Manhattan
2002, in 1 top list Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Paranormal Activity 4
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check