Nbats's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Perfect
1985, in 1 top list Check -
17
Gunslinger
1956, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Le violon rouge
1998 — a.k.a. The Red Violin, in 1 top list Check -
43
The She-Creature
1956, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
56
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
77
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
85
Don Jon
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
92
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
94
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
96
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
97
From Here to Eternity
1953, in 13 top lists Check -
109
The Quiet Man
1952, in 15 top lists Check -
121
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
125
Doctor Zhivago
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
129
Beautiful Thing
1996, in 1 top list Check -
142
Emma
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
143
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
145
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
151
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
166
While You Were Sleeping
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
172
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
181
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
184
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 154