Nfernandes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
2
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
6
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Lord of the Flies
1963, in 1 top list Check -
12
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check