NicDuarte's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
6
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
7
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
8
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check