Nicosia's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
4
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Titanic II
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
7
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Session 9
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
11
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
13
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Charlie St. Cloud
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
21
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64