Normadesmondsmonkey's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Marty
1955, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Oliver!
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
9
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
10
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
11
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
12
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans
1927 — a.k.a. Sunrise, in 36 top lists Check -
14
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
15
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Wild Bunch
1969, in 25 top lists Check