Nostro1791's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
2
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Flubber
1997, in 1 top list Check