Nothingbutapackofcards's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
3
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check