Nymets138's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
20
RoboCop 3
1993, in 1 top list Check -
29
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
36
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
37
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
38
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
41
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
48
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
51
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
52
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
76
On Deadly Ground
1994, in 1 top list Check -
84
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Showtime
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
101
Convoy
1978, in 1 top list Check -
104
The Killer Elite
1975, in 0 top lists Check -
105
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
107
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 94