Ofija's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
3
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
4
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
5
The Little Mermaid II: Return to the Sea
2000 — a.k.a. The Little Mermaid 2: Return to the Sea, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King 1½
2004 — a.k.a. The Lion King 3: Hakuna Matata, in 0 top lists Check -
7
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Tarzan II
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Tarzan & Jane
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Cinderella III: A Twist in Time
2007 — a.k.a. Cinderella 3: A Twist in Time, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check