Omakase's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check