Omaramri96's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stranger Things
2016, in 0 top lists- drama
- horror
- thriller
- tv-series
- ....................................................................
- 2016
-
6
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
30
The Canyons
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
34
A Time to Kill
1996, in 1 top list Check -
36
Banlieue 13
2004 — a.k.a. District B13, in 0 top lists Check -
38
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
52
Hard Target
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Zawgat Ragoul Mohem
1987 — a.k.a. The Wife of an Important Man, in 1 top list Check -
73
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
75
Personal Shopper
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
82
Chloe
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
84
.45
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Kill List
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
109
Safety Last!
1923, in 16 top lists Check -
110
Hardcore
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
125
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
130
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
182
Pickup on South Street
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
183
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
187
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
208
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
216
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
217
A Field in England
2013, in 1 top list Check -
221
The Expendables 3
2014, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 90