Onizuka's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Killer Klowns from Outer Space
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
2
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Bubba Ho-Tep
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Bug
2006, in 1 top list Check -
6
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo: The Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Return of the Living Dead III
1993 — a.k.a. Return of the Living Dead Part III, in 1 top list Check -
8
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
14
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
25
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86