Panthonyjohnson's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jag är nyfiken - en film i gult
1967 — a.k.a. I Am Curious (Yellow), in 5 top lists Check -
2
Cavalcade
1933, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Lethal Weapon 4
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Au revoir les enfants
1987 — a.k.a. Au Revoir les Enfants, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Disclosure
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Love Story
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
13
On Golden Pond
1981, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
16
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
17
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Le souffle au coeur
1971 — a.k.a. Murmur of the Heart, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Around the World in 80 Days
1956, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Beverly Hills Cop II
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
23
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner
1967, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 886