Papurika's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Candyman
1992, in 1 top list Check -
3
Stag Night
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Palindromes
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Trick 'r Treat
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Junior
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Creep
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Mirrors
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
RV
2006 — a.k.a. Runaway Vacation, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check