Partyhatlion's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Mimi wo sumaseba
1995 — a.k.a. Whisper of the Heart, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Simpsons
1989, in 0 top lists Check