Payador's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Alucarda, la hija de las tinieblas
1977 — a.k.a. Alucarda, in 1 top list Check -
5
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
7
El crimen del Padre Amaro
2002 — a.k.a. The Crime of Padre Amaro, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Suite Habana
2003 — a.k.a. Havana Suite, in 1 top list Check -
14
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
19
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54