PeteGCDB's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
17
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
16
Saturday the 14th
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Eraser
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
1
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check