Phatbiscuit's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
14
Just Go with It
2011, in 1 top list Check -
15
It's a Boy Girl Thing
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
When in Rome
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Confessions of a Shopaholic
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Bewitched
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams
2002, in 1 top list Check