Pigmali0n's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Assa
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
4
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Hooligans
2005 — a.k.a. Green Street Hooligans, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
19
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
21
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Utomlennye solntsem
1994 — a.k.a. Burnt by the Sun, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33