Piratsvin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
30
Skyfire
2019, in 0 top lists -
29
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
27
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
26
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
25
Critters 3
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
23
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master
1988, in 1 top list Check -
21
Domino
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Hot Chick
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Giallo
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Be Cool
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Darkest Hour
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Tremors 3: Back to Perfection
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Police Academy 5: Assignment: Miami Beach
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
A Nightmare on Elm Street: The Dream Child
1989 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Critters 4
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Not Another Teen Movie
2001, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30