Piratsvin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check