Pmhenslow42's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
11
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
14
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
16
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Underworld: Evolution
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Karate Kid
1984, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 249