Polaris8920's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Nineteen Eighty-Four
1984 — a.k.a. 1984, in 3 top lists Check -
2
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
4 luni, 3 saptamâni si 2 zile
2007 — a.k.a. 4 Months, 3 Weeks and 2 Days, in 13 top lists Check -
4
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
5
Accepted
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Be Kind Rewind
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Beerfest
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Chef
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Cop Out
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Crimes and Misdemeanors
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Død snø 2
2014 — a.k.a. Dead Snow 2: Red vs. Dead, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Death at a Funeral
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Don Jon
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Escape Plan
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 162