Prdhn's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Pinocchio
1940, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
8
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check