Princess_Of_Snails's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
My Little Pony: Equestria Girls
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
9
Annabelle
2014, in 1 top list Check -
10
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Zoolander 2
2016, in 0 top lists Check