Prof. Lumpcicle's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
24
Appurushîdo
2004 — a.k.a. Appleseed, in 1 top list Check -
26
Batoru rowaiaru II: Chinkonka
2003 — a.k.a. Battle Royale II, in 1 top list Check -
27
Swordfish
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
38
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
40
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check -
54
The Time Machine
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
65
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
66
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
70
Ninja Assassin
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Blood: The Last Vampire
2000, in 1 top list Check -
75
Cowboy Bebop: Tengoku no tobira
2001 — a.k.a. Cowboy Bebop the Movie: Knockin' on Heaven's Door, in 1 top list Check -
82
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
83
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
86
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
87
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
88
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
89
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
94
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
108
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
117
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
130
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55