Prof. Lumpcicle's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
12
Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron
2002, in 1 top list Check -
13
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
24
Appurushîdo
2004 — a.k.a. Appleseed, in 1 top list Check -
73
Blood: The Last Vampire
2000, in 1 top list Check -
75
Cowboy Bebop: Tengoku no tobira
2001 — a.k.a. Cowboy Bebop the Movie: Knockin' on Heaven's Door, in 1 top list Check -
84
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
95
Little Nemo: Adventures in Slumberland
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
105
James and the Giant Peach
1996, in 1 top list Check -
121
The AristoCats
1970 — a.k.a. The Aristocats, in 1 top list Check -
122
The Fox and the Hound
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
151
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
157
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
161
The Croods
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
167
Flushed Away
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
169
Rio
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
173
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
174
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
180
The Book of Life
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
181
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
202
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
207
Hotel Transylvania 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
212
Moana
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
215
The Good Dinosaur
2015, in 1 top list Check -
249
Sonic the Hedgehog
2020, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26