Prof. Lumpcicle's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Cabin Fever 2: Spring Fever
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Astronaut's Wife
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
27
Swordfish
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
32
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
51
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
55
The Rage: Carrie 2
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Catacombs
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
60
A Perfect Getaway
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Vacancy 2: The First Cut
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Club Dread
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
63
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
70
Ninja Assassin
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
89
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
90
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
102
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
104
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
108
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
111
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Masters of Horror: The Fair Haired Child
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
119
Vulgar
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55