Rabbit_Ronin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
13
Game of Death
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Good German
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Green Lantern: Emerald Knights
2011, in 0 top lists Check