Ralkykins's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Dinosaur
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
13
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
17
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
18
House of the Dead
2003, in 0 top lists Check