Rattlocke's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Jason Goes to Hell: The Final Friday
1993 — a.k.a. Friday the 13th IX, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
2003, in 1 top list Check -
8
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
9
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Dead & Breakfast
2004, in 0 top lists Check