Ravenclaw12's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Samâ uôzu
2009 — a.k.a. Summer Wars, in 2 top lists Check