RaviMistry's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
6
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
7
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
15
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
23
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68