Redfeather's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forsaking All Others
1934, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Crocodile Dundee
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
20
High Society
1956, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
22
The Age of Innocence
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
24
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 38 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36