RedQueen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
0
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
0
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
0
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
0
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
0
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
0
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
0
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
0
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
0
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
0
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
0
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
0
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
0
Spartacus
1960, in 19 top lists Check -
0
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
0
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
0
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
0
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
0
Heavenly Creatures
1994, in 7 top lists Check -
0
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
0
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
0
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
0
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
0
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
0
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 171