Reister's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
15
End of Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Sexy Beast
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Signs
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
19
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
ParaNorman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Jacket
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Three Burials of Melquiades Estrada
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
24
All Dogs Go to Heaven
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Blades of Glory
2006, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 99