Remotehans's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Best in Show
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Rent
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Be Kind Rewind
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
10
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Before the Devil Knows You're Dead
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Bright Star
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
17
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Mr. Magorium's Wonder Emporium
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Woman in Black
2012, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34