Rmg133's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
1
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
38
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
15
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
49
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
40
She's the Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
35
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49