Rmg133's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
30
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
45
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check