Robbimich's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
22
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
38
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
24
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
56
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Ikiru
1952, in 25 top lists Check -
21
The Red Shoes
1948, in 27 top lists Check -
51
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
39
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
47
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
31
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
46
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
27
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
43
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
30
Gosford Park
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
33
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Down by Law
1986, in 9 top lists Check -
36
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
29
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65