Robbimich's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
How Do You Know
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Rent
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Stone
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Romantics
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Footloose
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
21
The Red Shoes
1948, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Ikiru
1952, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Down by Law
1986, in 9 top lists Check -
29
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
30
Gosford Park
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
31
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
32
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
33
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
34
Los olvidados
1950 — a.k.a. The Young and the Damned, in 25 top lists Check -
36
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
37
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
38
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
39
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
40
Richard III
1955, in 6 top lists Check -
41
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
42
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
58
It's Such a Beautiful Day
2012, in 6 top lists Check