Robbimich's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Party
1968, in 4 top lists Check -
2
You Again
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
How Do You Know
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Flypaper
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Abduction
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Solomon Kane
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Rent
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Stone
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Shark Night 3D
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Romantics
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Species
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Producers
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Footloose
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
21
The Red Shoes
1948, in 27 top lists Check -
22
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
23
Ikiru
1952, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Down by Law
1986, in 9 top lists Check -
26
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55