Robert B's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Touki bouki
1973 — a.k.a. Journey of the Hyena, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Broken Blossoms or The Yellow Man and the Girl
1919 — a.k.a. Broken Blossoms, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Opening Night
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
9
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Ro.Go.Pa.G.
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Änglagård
1992 — a.k.a. House of Angels, in 1 top list Check -
12
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
13
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Duet min gam
2011 — a.k.a. Life Without Principle, in 1 top list Check -
24
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
25
The Italian Job
1969, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 107